Warning: Cannot assign an empty string to a string offset in /homepages/21/d600364062/htdocs/avospronos_v2/wp-includes/class.wp-scripts.php on line 486

Les groupes

Groupe A

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
Paris-SG 6 5 1 0 17 2 16
Real Madrid 6 3 2 1 14 8 11
FC Bruges 6 0 3 3 4 12 3
Galatasaray 6 0 2 4 1 14 2
FC Bruges 0-0 Galatasaray
Jan-Breydel, Bruges – 18 septembre 2019 16 h 55 min
Paris-SG 3-0 Real Madrid
Parc des princes, Paris – 18 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Real Madrid 2-2 FC Bruges
Santiago-Bernabeu, Madrid – 1 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
Galatasaray 0-1 Paris-SG
Stade Türk Telekom, Istanbul – 1 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Galatasaray 0-1 Real Madrid
Stade Türk Telekom, Istanbul – 22 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
FC Bruges 0-5 Paris-SG
Jan-Breydel, Bruges – 22 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Paris-SG 1-0 FC Bruges
Parc des princes, Paris – 6 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Real Madrid 6-0 Galatasaray
Santiago-Bernabeu, Madrid – 6 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Galatasaray 1-1 FC Bruges
Stade Türk Telekom, Istanbul – 26 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Real Madrid 2-2 Paris-SG
Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid – 26 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
FC Bruges 1-3 Real Madrid
Jan-Breydel, Bruges – 11 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Paris-SG 5-0 Galatasaray
Parc des princes, Paris – 11 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min

Groupe B

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
Bayern Munich 6 6 0 0 24 5 18
Tottenham 6 3 1 2 18 14 10
Olympiakos 6 1 1 4 8 14 4
Etoile Rouge 6 1 0 5 3 20 3
Olympiakos 2-2 Tottenham
Karaïskakis, Athènes – 18 septembre 2019 16 h 55 min
Bayern Munich 3-0 Etoile Rouge
Allianz Arena, Munich – 18 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Tottenham 2-7 Bayern Munich
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, Londres – 1 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Etoile Rouge 3-1 Olympiakos
Stade Rajko Mitic, Belgrade – 1 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Tottenham 5-0 Etoile Rouge
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, Londres – 22 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Olympiakos 2-3 Bayern Munich
Karaïskakis, Athènes – 22 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Bayern Munich 2-0 Olympiakos
Allianz Arena, Munich – 6 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Etoile Rouge 0-4 Tottenham
Stade Rajko Mitic, Belgrade – 6 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Etoile Rouge 0-6 Bayern Munich
Stade Rajko Mitic, Belgrade – 26 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Tottenham 4-2 Olympiakos
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, Londres – 26 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Bayern Munich 3-1 Tottenham
Allianz Arena, Munich – 11 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Olympiakos 1-0 Etoile Rouge
Karaïskakis, Athènes – 11 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min

Groupe C

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
Manchester City 6 4 2 0 16 4 14
Atalanta 6 2 1 3 8 12 7
Chakhtar 6 1 3 2 8 13 6
Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 2 3 10 13 5
Chakhtar 0-3 Manchester City
Stade Metalist, Donetsk – 18 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Atalanta
Stade Maksimir, Zagreb – 18 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Atalanta 1-2 Chakhtar
Atleti Azzurri d\'Italia, Bergame – 1 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
Manchester City 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Etihad stadium, Manchester – 1 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Chakhtar 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Stade Metalist, Donetsk – 22 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
Manchester City 5-1 Atalanta
Etihad stadium, Manchester – 22 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Dinamo Zagreb 3-3 Chakhtar
Stade Maksimir, Zagreb – 6 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Atalanta 1-1 Manchester City
Atleti Azzurri d\'Italia, Bergame – 6 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Atalanta 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Atleti Azzurri d\'Italia, Bergame – 26 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Manchester City 1-1 Chakhtar
Etihad stadium, Manchester – 26 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Dinamo Zagreb 1-4 Manchester City
Stade Maksimir, Zagreb – 11 décembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Chakhtar 0-3 Atalanta
Stade Metalist, Donetsk – 11 décembre 2019 17 h 55 min

Groupe D

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
Juventus 6 5 1 0 12 4 16
Atlético Madrid 6 3 1 2 8 5 10
Leverkusen 6 2 0 4 5 9 6
Locomotiv Moscou 6 1 0 5 4 11 3
Atlético Madrid 2-2 Juventus
Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid – 18 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Leverkusen 1-2 Locomotiv Moscou
BayArena, Leverkusen – 18 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Juventus 3-0 Leverkusen
Juventus Stadium, Turin – 1 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Locomotiv Moscou 0-2 Atlético Madrid
RZD Arena, Moscou – 1 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid 1-0 Leverkusen
Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid – 22 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
Juventus 2-1 Locomotiv Moscou
Juventus Stadium, Turin – 22 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Locomotiv Moscou 1-2 Juventus
RZD Arena, Moscou – 6 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Leverkusen 2-1 Atlético Madrid
BayArena, Leverkusen – 6 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Locomotiv Moscou 0-2 Leverkusen
RZD Arena, Moscou – 26 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Juventus 1-0 Atlético Madrid
Juventus Stadium, Turin – 26 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid 2-0 Locomotiv Moscou
Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid – 11 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Leverkusen 0-2 Juventus
BayArena, Leverkusen – 11 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min

Groupe E

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
Liverpool 6 4 1 1 13 8 13
Naples 6 3 3 0 11 4 12
Salsbourg 6 2 1 3 16 13 7
FC Genk 6 0 1 5 5 20 1
Salsbourg 6-2 FC Genk
Red Bull Arena, Salzbourg – 17 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Naples 2-0 Liverpool
San Paolo, Naples – 17 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
FC Genk 0-0 Naples
Luminus Arena, Genk – 2 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
Liverpool 4-3 Salsbourg
Anfield Road, Liverpool – 2 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Salsbourg 2-3 Naples
Red Bull Arena, Salzbourg – 23 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
FC Genk 1-4 Liverpool
Luminus Arena, Genk – 23 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Naples 1-1 Salsbourg
San Paolo, Naples – 5 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Liverpool 2-1 FC Genk
Anfield Road, Liverpool – 5 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
FC Genk 1-4 Salsbourg
Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund – 27 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Liverpool 1-1 Naples
Anfield Road, Liverpool – 27 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Naples 4-0 FC Genk
San Paolo, Naples – 10 décembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Salsbourg 0-2 Liverpool
Red Bull Arena, Salzbourg – 10 décembre 2019 17 h 55 min

Groupe F

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
FC Barcelone 6 4 2 0 9 4 14
Dortmund 6 3 1 2 8 8 10
Inter Milan 6 2 1 3 10 9 7
Slavia Prague 6 0 2 4 4 10 2
Inter Milan 1-1 Slavia Prague
Giuseppe Meazza, Milan – 17 septembre 2019 16 h 55 min
Dortmund 0-0 FC Barcelone
Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund – 17 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Slavia Prague 0-2 Dortmund
Eden Arena, Prague – 2 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
FC Barcelone 2-1 Inter Milan
Camp Nou, Barcelone – 2 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Slavia Prague 1-2 FC Barcelone
Eden Arena, Prague – 23 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Inter Milan 2-0 Dortmund
Giuseppe Meazza, Milan – 23 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
FC Barcelone 0-0 Slavia Prague
Camp Nou, Barcelone – 5 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Dortmund 3-2 Inter Milan
Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund – 5 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
FC Barcelone 3-1 Dortmund
Camp Nou, Barcelone – 27 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Slavia Prague 1-3 Inter Milan
Eden Arena, Prague – 27 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Dortmund 2-1 Slavia Prague
Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund – 10 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Inter Milan 1-2 FC Barcelone
Giuseppe Meazza, Milan – 10 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min

Groupe G

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
Leipzig 6 3 2 1 10 8 11
OLyonnais 6 2 2 2 9 8 8
Benfica Lisbonne 6 2 1 3 10 11 7
Zenith St Petersbourg 6 2 1 3 7 9 7
OLyonnais 1-1 Zenith St Petersbourg
Groupama Stadium, Lyon – 17 septembre 2019 16 h 55 min
Benfica Lisbonne 1-2 Leipzig
Stade de la Luz, Lisbonne – 17 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Zenith St Petersbourg 3-1 Benfica Lisbonne
Gazprom Arena, St-Petersbourg – 2 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Leipzig 0-2 OLyonnais
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig – 2 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Leipzig 2-1 Zenith St Petersbourg
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig – 23 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
Benfica Lisbonne 2-1 OLyonnais
Stade de la Luz, Lisbonne – 23 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Zenith St Petersbourg 0-2 Leipzig
Gazprom Arena, St-Petersbourg – 5 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
OLyonnais 3-1 Benfica Lisbonne
Groupama Stadium, Lyon – 5 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Zenith St Petersbourg 2-0 OLyonnais
Gazprom Arena, St-Petersbourg – 27 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Leipzig 2-2 Benfica Lisbonne
Stade Türk Telekom, Istanbul – 27 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Benfica Lisbonne 3-0 Zenith St Petersbourg
Stade de la Luz, Lisbonne – 10 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min
OLyonnais 2-2 Leipzig
Groupama Stadium, Lyon – 10 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min

Groupe H

Equipe MJ V N P BM BE Pts
Chelsea 6 3 2 1 11 9 11
Valence 6 3 2 1 9 7 11
Ajax Amsterdam 6 3 1 2 12 6 10
Lille 6 0 1 5 4 14 1
Ajax Amsterdam 3-0 Lille
Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam – 17 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Chelsea 0-1 Valence
Stamford Bridge, Londres – 17 septembre 2019 19 h 00 min
Valence 0-3 Ajax Amsterdam
Stade de Mestalla, Valence – 2 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Lille 1-2 Chelsea
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille – 2 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Ajax Amsterdam 0-1 Chelsea
Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam – 23 octobre 2019 16 h 55 min
Lille 1-1 Valence
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille – 23 octobre 2019 19 h 00 min
Valence 4-1 Lille
Stade de Mestalla, Valence – 5 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Chelsea 4-4 Ajax Amsterdam
Stamford Bridge, Londres – 5 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Valence 2-2 Chelsea
Stade de Mestalla, Valence – 27 novembre 2019 17 h 55 min
Lille 0-2 Ajax Amsterdam
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille – 27 novembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Ajax Amsterdam 0-1 Valence
Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam – 10 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min
Chelsea 2-1 Lille
Stamford Bridge, Londres – 10 décembre 2019 20 h 00 min
odio consequat. Nullam id elit. elit. mattis
Aller à la barre d’outils